Trash on Public Property Archived

1-13 Shawmut St Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11910

Issue ID:

4364216

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Public Property

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

broken glass, beer cans and clothing on the street. please clean.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.