Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Fallen tree branch Acknowledged

Osborn Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 536060

Issue ID:

4364490

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Resident reports that fallen tree branch is blocking sidewalk on Osborn and corner of Whalley Ave.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.