Codes Compliance Archivé

745 119th Ave Treasure Island, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4364556

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

116 fois

Quartier:

Treasure Island

A signalé:

le

Description

Male resident at this address blowing grass clippings into the street 04/22/2018 after mowing. This is a regular occurrence.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. Blowing lawn waste into street

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.