Drug Sales Policing Issue Archived

45 Glen Rd New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4364573

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Policing Issue

Viewed:

284 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

we often see unknown cars pull up on our block, and we're pretty sure there are drug sales going on.


4 Comments

  • BHobserver (Registered User)

  • Closed Emily (Registered User)

  • angelibruck@aol.com (Registered User)

  • angelibruck@aol.com (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.