Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Tree Issues (Internal) Acknowledged

131 Wilcox Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4364711

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues (Internal)

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Charlie 203-572-7523
--homeowner states there is a dead tree in wooded area behind property that had been determined to be city property. please inspect to determine if tree needs to be taken down.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.