Furniture Dumping Arquivada

16 Brooks Park Medford, MA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

4365075

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Visto:

233 vezes

Bairro:

Medford

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Additional image of Illegal Furniture dumping and cars destroying Brooks Park.

também perguntou...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Furniture
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.