Sidewalk Archived

20-24b Clement Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

436523

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

897 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Bad patch job after the water lines were replaced please replace with concrete or do the entire entry of the driveway with hot top.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.