Tree Removal Archivé

506 Edgewood Street Northeast Washington, DC 20017, United States of America Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1105

ID du Problème:

4365624

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Vues:

78 fois

Quartier:

Edgewood

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

18-00204789

Tagged:

tree

Description

None of the tree is down. Still standing, however 75% of canopy is dead.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.