Inacknowledge ni: Inkster, MI

Drainage/Flooding Issue Kinilala

29488 Steinhauer Inkster, Michigan Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 340

ID ng Isyu:

4365647

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Drainage/Flooding Issue

Tiningnan:

233 beses

Lugar:

Inkster

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

https://www.cityofinkster.com

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

flood, heat, drain problem

Deskripsyon

Previously filled out a complaint still no response from city of Inkster clear standing water in my basement from the rain that happened it's not sewage I have no hot water my furnace dosnt work my washer and dryer previously filled a report on 4-19 there are kids in this house my basement is a disaster need some emergency help.this is a brand new furnace that was just install. All my furniture is ruin. Please respond.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the problem?
S. Flooding
T. Where is the issue located?
S. Private Property

3 Komento

  • Mayor Wimberly (Panauhin)

  • Kinilala DPS (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Edna Todd (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video