Nuisance On Property Archived

2008-2098 Freeman Street Houston, TX 77009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 720

Issue ID:

436576

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

4582 times

Neighborhood:

North

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7569

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Large pile of garbage on sidewalk and street.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Weeds, brush, rubbish, tires anything unsightly
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. School

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.