Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

Bruce Blvd Bridgeport, CT 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 54280

Issue ID:

4365798

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Fence lines around property covered with litter!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.