Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

59 Bishop Ave Bridgeport, CT 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 54075

Issue ID:

4365817

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

440 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4479390

Description

Litter inside and outside fence line!


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.