Tree Concern Acknowledged

10526 Catterskill Court Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4366006

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident says that several years ago a tree was removed but never replaced. Please inspect/replace.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. along roadway
Q. Select the concern
A. Tree Replacement Needed

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.