Trash / Sanitation Archived

52 Field Street Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4366231

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Trash / Sanitation

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Residents of this home are piling trash/refuge in the yard. This is not only an eye-sore but a health hazard. Please have them clean this up.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.