Alley Cleaning Archived

Nw 3rd St & Nw Florida Av Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

436652

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Viewed:

637 times

Neighborhood:

Ledroit Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00051811

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Take away Items like mattresses, bags, boxes, wood pieces, & furniture from moving. Then, the alley in a whole needs a Thorough sweeping & freed from trash.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • VHM (Guest)

  • EGSUNSHINE (Guest)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.