Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

TE - Traffic Safety (non-emergency) Acknowledged

13th Av & Macarthur Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22000775

Issue ID:

4366820

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Traffic Safety (non-emergency)

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Lynn-Highland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

809257

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).

also asked...
Q. Which calming/safety device are you requesting?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.