Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

202 East Avenue Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

436767

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

284 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash on lawn 198 East ave

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.