Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Parking Enforcement Acknowledged

1439 11th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

436826

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

958 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00052185

Description

On-going problem - 3 cars driven over sidewalk & parking in Public Space


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • sokwdc (Guest)

  • Dcbill63 (Guest)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Reopened Michael Nelson (Guest)

  • sokwdc (Guest)

  • Patti Garza (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.