Other Archived

10276 60th Cir N Pinellas Park, FL 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1095

Issue ID:

4368540

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I have reported this to * on click and fix and call the city 3 times and still our garbage for the neighborhood is sitting out on our streets since Saturday. we have 31 homes in our small neighborhood and none of them have garbage pickup on Saturday and I cannot get anybody to tell me when they're coming to get


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.