P&R Tree Removal Archived

1055 52nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 684230

Issue ID:

4368687

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Franklin Heights right of way maintenance - remove and stump grind a dead palm across from the above address.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.