Garbage/Recycling Service Archived

2050 Hibbard St Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110085

Issue ID:

4369106

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Garbage/Recycling Service

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please empty recycle bin located at maintenance service center corporate yard.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. ACI Services

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.