Nuisance On Property 已存档

Memorial Drive Houston, TX 77007, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

(客人)

问题 ID:

436911

Submitted To:

City of Houston

类别:

Nuisance On Property

已查看:

461 次数

社区:

Rice Military

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

7605

说明

Graffiti on bridge on Memorial Ave., Bike trail underneath Montrose Avenue bridge

还问了...
What violation would you like to report?
Graffiti, painting, scratching, or writing
Is the Violation near any of the following?
[["NS_ViolationIsNear.CHURCH", "Church"], ["NS_ViolationIsNear.COMCENTER", "Community Center"], ["NS_ViolationIsNear.PARK", "Park"], ["NS_ViolationIsNear.SCHOOL", "School"], ["NS_ViolationIsNear.SENCITRES", "Senior Citizen's Residence"]]

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。