Road damage/ holes in road Archived

300-326 Barbara Cir Belleair, FL 33756, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 815

Issue ID:

4369576

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Belleair

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Asphalt is damaged along Shoulder of road in front of 317 Barbara Circle

Rocks and gravel in road


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.