Always trash around yard Archived

46 Mansfield Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4369621

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Private Property Issue

Viewed:

247 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sort of tire of months of trash and recycling thrown around the yard. And there are actually people living there, who are too lazy to do anything.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.