Blighted Property Archived

1126 Forrester Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4370655

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Wells Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180424-001699

Description

Boarded up building and smells like burning plastic from that area over on 8th street


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.