Need plowing La Kaydiiyey

71 Crescent Lane Malden, MA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

(Martida)

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

437074

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Streets

Arkay:

274 jeer

Xaafadda:

Malden Ward 6

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.cityofmalden.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

snow

Sharraxaadda

Our street has not been plowed or treated. Our cars keep getting stuck.
I know we are not a priority being a dead end hill but we need to be able to drive on our street safely. Thank you.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.