Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Acknowledged

6006-6098 Genoa Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

437212

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

4732 times

Neighborhood:

Santa Fe

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

450141

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Another bus living situation at driver park. Using yards for toilet,etc.


3 Comments

  • Gaby (Guest)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.