Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

120 Gem Ave Bridgeport, CT 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 54070

Issue ID:

4373996

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Trash in front yard


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.