Tree Concern Acknowledged

3804 Graceland Court Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4374104

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree in front, to the right of driveway, appears that it is dying, please inspect

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Tree in front, to the right of driveway
Q. Select the concern
A. Dying

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.