Reconocido por: Richmond, VA

Other - Water Not Flowing Reconocido

28th & Leigh St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

4374248

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Categoría:

Other

Visto:

549 veces

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

276320

Etiquetado:

drain problem

Descripción

There is a growing puddle of sorts at the corner of E Leigh St & N 28th St. It appears maybe a drain is clogged.


Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video