Pavement Issues Archived

Interstate 40 Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1130

Issue ID:

4375541

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Nuisance, Barking, Abandonded, Abused Animal

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

There's a little dead puppy dog on the west side of the highway overpass near the entry or offramp exit. They have been there for a while.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.