Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Camping Acknowledged

Evergreen Vending Co. Tukwila, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4700

Issue ID:

4375578

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Camping

Viewed:

391 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

http://www.tukwilawa.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Area north of Evergreen vending's fence, accessed between fence and jersey wall. This is right next to the east side walk on TIB. It is quite large.

also asked...
Q. Are there people currently on the site?
A. Yes

6 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • Joseph Tran (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Joseph Tran (Verified Official)

  • Mia Navarro (Registered User)

  • laura buckmaster (Registered User)

  • Matt Valdez (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.