Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Quincy

Sidewalk/Street Repair Được thừa nhận

14 Allerton St Quincy, Massachusetts Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

4375678

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Danh mục:

Sidewalk/Street Repair

Đã xem:

169 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Quincy

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

flood, pothole, sidewalk, drain problem

Mô tả

massive potholes over 3 feet in diameter at the end of allerton st by nahant street. that whole end of the street is in really bad shape due to the flooding. the patches are lifting with use of a leaf blower


Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.