Codes Compliance Archived

1889-1901 Pinellas Point Dr S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4375755

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

123 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4469514

Description

Landscaping Bushes are blocking the majority of the bicycle lane on Pinellas Point Dr forcing cyclists into automobile traffic. Address is 1889 Pinellas Point

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.