Trash in Yard Open

Corner Chicopee St And Blanche St Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4375863

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

EMPTY LOT CORNER OF CHICOPEE AND BLANCHE STREET COVERED WITH TRASH AND FIVE CAR TIRES

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...