Parking issues Archived

250-254 Newark Ave Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6035

Issue ID:

4375902

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parking issues

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

parking in the bump out

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Parked on sidewalk
Q. If a parking issue, what is the problem?
A. not the first time jcecolaundy drivers have been reported

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.