Vandalised Red Zone Closed

465 40th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 92945

Issue ID:

4376065

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

809793

Description

At the address indicated.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...