Codes Compliance Archived

4301 34th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4376252

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

105 times

Reported:

on

Description

Boarded windows continue. I will continue to report until removed. Suspect illegal interior construction without proper permits. Please address at your earliest. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.