Codes Compliance Archived

4301 34th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4376257

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

73 times

Reported:

on

Description

Trailer illegally parked, yard facing 43rd Street. Valid license? Lacks proper parking pad. Unsightly. Disrespectful to neighbors, neighborhood. Please address at your earliest. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • me (Registered User)

  • Tony (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • MK (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.