Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1832 Pasadena St Houston, TX 77023, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4376532

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

276526

Tagged:

trash

Description

Jump waste placed at the street one month and one week early. Next scheduled junk waste month is June

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.