Inacknowledge ni: Taunton, MA

Berms & Aprons Kinilala

360 Myricks Street Taunton, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 238975

ID ng Isyu:

4377651

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Berms & Aprons

Tiningnan:

115 beses

Lugar:

Taunton

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

flood

Deskripsyon

The berm that is there is not long enough. The yard floods when it rains. Please address issue.


Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video