Street Cleaning Archived

1611-1613 Marion St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4377956

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

626 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00212008

Description

Cars parked during street sweeping hours 9:30-11:30 AM please ticket as we cannot get our street swept properly. 1600 block Marion NW


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.