Traffic Signal Archived

93 Pearl St Boston, MA 02110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 470

Issue ID:

4378903

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002461710

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Rotated 90 degrees.(previously submitted wrong location 1 block off)

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. Signal Facing Wrong Direction

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.