Garbage piled around dead vehicle La Kaydiiyey

2 Martin Terrace Enfield, CT Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

(Martida)

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

437968

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Yard Waste

Arkay:

546 jeer

Xaafadda:

polytest

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.enfield-ct.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash, abandoned vehicles

Sharraxaadda

There are mattresses, garbage, and now an old refrigerator piled in the front yard around a Jeep with no plates that has been dead and sinking about 6 inches into the ground for three years!


5 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.