Street Sign Repair / Replacement Archived

100-148 Leland Avenue Menlo Park, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4379828

Submitted To:

Menlo Park

Category:

Sign Damage

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Menlo Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

"No Outlet" sign knockdown reported at Leland Ave at Sand Hill Rd


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.