Trash on Public Property Archived

92 Marlborough St Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11910

Issue ID:

4380025

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Public Property

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

broken glass


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.