Un-Tended Trash Barrel Archived

316 N Harrison Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

438104

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

185111

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone from the City of Richmond or VCU needs to empty the trash barrel at the western side of Harrison and the southern side of West Ave on a regular basis or remove it.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.