Inacknowledge ni: Richmond, VA

Other Kinilala

2601 Edgewood Ave Richmond, Virginia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

4381120

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

374 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.richmondgov.com

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

276758

Deskripsyon

Storm Drain at the end of the alley between the 2600 Blocks of The Terrace and Edgewood Ave on Montrose Ave across from Battery Park is completely clogged with debris extending out from the drain causing inches of standing water on the road and undermining the roadway and alley


Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video