Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1799 Holman Street Houston, TX 77004, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4381562

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

276775

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several trash bags recently appeared in this empty lot

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.