Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

34th Street S At 30th Ave Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4381919

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

95 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Two signs on utility poles on the east side of this intersection, one at the corner and the other a few feet east. Buy houses.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.